Calendrier P2B ACFF

0 - 5

Aubel FC / Tilleur FC

0 - 2

R Battice FC / SC. Saive

1 - 3

R Herve FC / FC. Warsage

0 - 1

R.Ent. Rechaintoise / R.S.C. Tilffois

1 - 0

F.C. Trooz / M.C.S.SP. Liège

1 - 1

R.E.SP. Dalhemoise

1 - 2

R.ESP. Minerois / R Battice FC

5 - 1

Tilleur FC / Olne RJS

2 - 1

FC. Warsage / F.C. Trooz

6 - 0

SC. Saive / R.Ent. Rechaintoise

6 - 1

R.S.C. Tilffois / R Herve FC

3 - 1

M.C.S.SP. Liège / R. Oupeye FC

0 - 0

R.Ent. Blegnytoise / R.E.SP. Dalhemoise

1 - 1

SC. Saive / R.ESP. Minerois

0 - 3

R.E.SP. Dalhemoise / RFC Tilleur

1 - 0

R Aubel FC / M.C.S.SP. Liège

0 - 0

R.Ent. Rechaintoise / R Herve FC

1 - 2

R Battice FC / R.Ent. Blegnytoise

1 - 2

F.C. Trooz / R.S.C. Tilffois

2 - 2

R. Oupeye FC / FC. Warsage

2 - 2

FC. Warsage / R Aubel FC

1 - 2

R.Ent. Blegnytoise / SC. Saive

0 - 0

R.S.C. Tilffois / R. Oupeye FC

0 - 2

R Herve FC / F.C. Trooz

6 - 0

RFC Tilleur / R Battice FC

1 - 2

R.ESP. Minerois / R.Ent. Rechaintoise

1 - 4

Aubel FC / Tilff RCS

0 - 3

Olne RJS / Warsage FC

1 - 1

R. Oupeye FC / R Herve FC

0 - 1

Minerois RESP / Blegny R Ent

3 - 2

Dalhem RESP / Liège MCS

2 - 2

Rechain R. Ent / Trooz FC

0 - 3

Saive SC / Tilleur FC

3 - 0

Herve FC / Aubel FC

2 - 0

Blegny R Ent / Rechain R. Ent

2 - 1

Tilff RCS / Olne RJS

4 - 3

Liège MCS / Battice FC

3 - 1

Tilleur FC / Minerois RESP

10 - 0

Trooz FC / Oupeye FC

2 - 3

Warsage FC / Dalhem RESP

0 - 2

Dalhem RESP / Tilff RCS

3 - 5

Aubel FC / Trooz FC

2 - 4

Blegny R Ent / Tilleur FC

3 - 1

Saive SC / Liège MCS

2 - 0

Rechain R. Ent / Oupeye FC

1 - 3

Battice FC / Warsage FC

1 - 0

Olne RJS / Herve FC

2 - 4

Warsage FC / Saive SC

0 - 1

Trooz FC / Olne RJS

5 - 4

Liège MCS / Minerois RESP

2 - 3

Oupeye FC / Aubel FC

0 - 2

Tilleur FC / Rechain R. Ent

1 - 1

Herve FC / Dalhem RESP

3 - 3

Tilff RCS / Battice FC

3 - 1

Blegny R Ent / Liège MCS

1 - 1

Dalhem RESP / Trooz FC

4 - 1

Saive SC / Tilff RCS

0 - 0

Battice FC / Herve FC

2 - 2

Olne RJS / Oupeye FC

2 - 0

Rechain R. Ent / Aubel FC

0 - 1

Minerois RESP / Warsage FC

0 - 6

Oupeye FC / Dalhem RESP

1 - 0

Tilff RCS / Minerois RESP

2 - 1

Warsage FC / Blegny R Ent

1 - 1

Herve FC / Saive SC

3 - 2

Trooz FC / Battice FC

0 - 2

Aubel FC / Olne RJS

1 - 4

Liège MCS / Tilleur FC

3 - 0

Dalhem RESP / Aubel FC

1 - 1

Tilleur FC / Warsage FC

1 - 1

Blegny R Ent / Tilff RCS

0 - 0

Rechain R. Ent / Olne RJS

4 - 1

Battice FC / Oupeye FC

2 - 1

Saive SC / Trooz FC

1 - 0

Minerois RESP / Herve FC

2 - 3

Herve FC / Blegny R Ent

1 - 1

Oupeye FC / Saive SC

1 - 1

Tilff RCS / Tilleur FC

0 - 4

Olne RJS / Dalhem RESP

4 - 1

Liège MCS / Rechain R. Ent

2 - 1

Aubel FC / Battice FC

2 - 1

Trooz FC / Minerois RESP

1 - 2

Tilleur FC / Aubel FC

0 - 1

Liège MCS / Trooz FC

2 - 3

Warsage FC / Herve FC

4 - 2

Minerois RESP / Dalhem RESP

2 - 3

Tilleur FC / Herve FC

3 - 0

Minerois RESP / Oupeye FC

14 h 30 min

Liège MCS / Warsage FC

2 - 0

Saive SC / Aubel FC

1 - 1

Blegny R Ent / Trooz FC

4 - 2

Rechain R. Ent / Dalhem RESP

4 - 0

Battice FC / Olne RJS

5 - 0

Tilff RCS / Rechain R. Ent

4 - 4

Tilff RCS / Liège MCS

0 - 5

Aubel FC / Minerois RESP

2 - 1

Rechain R. Ent / Warsage FC

2 - 2

Dalhem RESP / Battice FC

0 - 1

Olne RJS / Saive SC

3 - 3

Oupeye FC / Blegny R Ent

3 - 1

Trooz FC / Tilleur FC

1 - 2

Liège MCS / Herve FC

2 - 2

Tilleur FC / Oupeye FC

1 - 0

Minerois RESP / Olne RJS

2 - 3

Warsage FC / Tilff RCS

3 - 0

Blegny R Ent / Aubel FC

0 - 0

Saive SC / Dalhem RESP

1 - 0

Battice FC / Rechain R. Ent

3 - 0

Blegny R Ent / Olne RJS

1 - 1

Saive SC / Battice FC

14 h 30 min

Trooz FC / Warsage FC

14 h 30 min

Rechain R. Ent / Saive SC

14 h 30 min

Dalhem RESP / Blegny R Ent

14 h 30 min

Battice FC / Minerois RESP

14 h 30 min

Olne RJS / Tilleur FC

14 h 30 min

Oupeye FC / Liège MCS

14 h 30 min

Herve FC / Tilff RCS

14 h 30 min

Blegny R Ent / Battice FC

14 h 30 min

Minerois RESP / Saive SC

14 h 30 min

Tilleur FC / Dalhem RESP

14 h 30 min

Liège MCS / Aubel FC

14 h 30 min

Tilff RCS / Trooz FC

14 h 30 min

Herve FC / Rechain R. Ent

14 h 30 min

Warsage FC / Oupeye FC

14 h 30 min

Trooz FC / Herve FC

14 h 30 min

Oupeye FC / Tilff RCS

14 h 30 min

Saive SC / Blegny R Ent

14 h 30 min

Rechain R. Ent / Minerois RESP

14 h 30 min

Aubel FC / Warsage FC

14 h 30 min

Battice FC / Tilleur FC

14 h 30 min

Olne RJS / Liège MCS

14 h 30 min

Herve FC / Oupeye FC

14 h 30 min

Tilleur FC / Saive SC

14 h 30 min

Blegny R Ent / Minerois RESP

14 h 30 min

Trooz FC / Rechain R. Ent

14 h 30 min

Warsage FC / Olne RJS

14 h 30 min

Tilff RCS / Aubel FC

14 h 30 min

Liège MCS / Dalhem RESP

14 h 30 min

Oupeye FC / Trooz FC

14 h 30 min

Minerois RESP / Tilleur FC

14 h 30 min

Aubel FC / Herve FC

14 h 30 min

Rechain R. Ent / Blegny R Ent

14 h 30 min

Olne RJS / Tilff RCS

14 h 30 min

Dalhem RESP / Warsage FC

14 h 30 min

Battice FC / Liège MCS

15 h 00 min

Trooz FC / Aubel FC

15 h 00 min

Tilleur FC / Blegny R Ent

15 h 00 min

Herve FC / Olne RJS

15 h 00 min

Warsage FC / Battice FC

15 h 00 min

Liège MCS / Saive SC

15 h 00 min

Tilff RCS / Dalhem RESP

15 h 00 min

Oupeye FC / Rechain R. Ent

15 h 00 min

Aubel FC / Oupeye FC

15 h 00 min

Minerois RESP / Liège MCS

15 h 00 min

Saive SC / Warsage FC

15 h 00 min

Battice FC / Tilff RCS

15 h 00 min

Dalhem RESP / Herve FC

15 h 00 min

Olne RJS / Trooz FC

15 h 00 min

Rechain R. Ent / Tilleur FC

15 h 00 min

Liège MCS / Blegny R Ent

15 h 00 min

Trooz FC / Dalhem RESP

15 h 00 min

Warsage FC / Minerois RESP

15 h 00 min

Herve FC / Battice FC

15 h 00 min

Tilff RCS / Saive SC

15 h 00 min

Aubel FC / Rechain R. Ent

15 h 00 min

Oupeye FC / Olne RJS

15 h 00 min

Olne RJS / Aubel FC

15 h 00 min

Dalhem RESP / Oupeye FC

15 h 00 min

Saive SC / Herve FC

15 h 00 min

Blegny R Ent / Warsage FC

15 h 00 min

Minerois RESP / Tilff RCS

15 h 00 min

Tilleur FC / Liège MCS

15 h 00 min

Battice FC / Trooz FC

15 h 00 min

Herve FC / Minerois RESP

15 h 00 min

Trooz FC / Saive SC

15 h 00 min

Tilff RCS / Blegny R Ent

15 h 00 min

Oupeye FC / Battice FC

15 h 00 min

Warsage FC / Tilleur FC

15 h 00 min

Aubel FC / Dalhem RESP

15 h 00 min

Olne RJS / Rechain R. Ent

15 h 00 min

Blegny R Ent / Herve FC

15 h 00 min

Saive SC / Oupeye FC

15 h 00 min

Battice FC / Aubel FC

15 h 00 min

Tilleur FC / Tilff RCS

15 h 00 min

Rechain R. Ent / Liège MCS

15 h 00 min

Minerois RESP / Trooz FC

15 h 00 min

Dalhem RESP / Olne RJS

15 h 00 min

Aubel FC / Saive SC

15 h 00 min

Herve FC / Tilleur FC

15 h 00 min

Trooz FC / Blegny R Ent

15 h 00 min

Dalhem RESP / Rechain R. Ent

15 h 00 min

Warsage FC / Liège MCS

15 h 00 min

Olne RJS / Battice FC

15 h 00 min

Oupeye FC / Minerois RESP

15 h 00 min

Blegny R Ent / Oupeye FC

15 h 00 min

Minerois RESP / Aubel FC

15 h 00 min

Battice FC / Dalhem RESP

15 h 00 min

Liège MCS / Tilff RCS

15 h 00 min

Tilleur FC / Trooz FC

15 h 00 min

Saive SC / Olne RJS

15 h 00 min

Warsage FC / Rechain R. Ent

15 h 00 min

Herve FC / Liège MCS

15 h 00 min

Aubel FC / Blegny R Ent

15 h 00 min

Oupeye FC / Tilleur FC

15 h 00 min

Rechain R. Ent / Battice FC

15 h 00 min

Olne RJS / Minerois RESP

15 h 00 min

Tilff RCS / Warsage FC

15 h 00 min

Dalhem RESP / Saive SC